Übersicht Mobilverkauf

Geben Sie hier Ihren Ort ein.
Dienstags
09:00 Uhr Lüdersdorf - Gutshof
09:15 Uhr Bliesdorf - Bushaltestelle
09:20 Uhr Bliesdorf - Wendestelle
09:30 Uhr Haselberg - Neubau
09:40 Uhr Haselberg - Hauptstraße Park
10:00 Uhr Wollenberg - ehemals Elektriker
10:00 Uhr Wölsickendorf - 3 x an der Hauptstraße
11:30 Uhr Brunow
11:45 Uhr Heckelberg
12:10 Uhr Freudenberg
12:25 Uhr Beiersdorf - Friedhof
12:25 Uhr Beiersdorf - Dorf
12:25 Uhr Beiersdorf - neue Eigenheimsiedlung
12:45 Uhr Hirschfelde - Dorfteich
13:00 Uhr Gielsdorf - Millionenviertel
13:15 Uhr Gielsdorf - Barbe
13:25 Uhr Klosterdorf
13:40 Uhr Klosterdorf - Dorfteich
14:00 Uhr Prötzel - Neubaublocks
14:10 Uhr Prötzel - Schulstraße
14:30 Uhr Herzhorn - Dorfstraße
Mittwochs
Berlin Friedrichshagen - jeden zweiten Mittwoch Bölschestraße Marktplatz
08:00 Uhr Reichenow
08:25 Uhr Reichenow - Alte Schäferei
08:50 Uhr Reichenow - Dorf
09:30 Uhr Ihlow - Schloss
09:30 Uhr Ihlow - Neubau
09:55 Uhr Grunow - Neubau
10:15 Uhr Prädikow - Kirche
10:15 Uhr Prädikow - Feldsteinbauer
11:05 Uhr Ernsthof
11:30 Uhr Bollersdor
12:10 Uhr Julianenhof
12:30 Uhr Reichenberg
12:45 Uhr Ringenwalde
13:25 Uhr Trebnitz - Bahnhof
13:25 Uhr Trebnitz - Neubau
13:25 Uhr Trebnitz - Kriegsfriedhof
14:45 Uhr Altfriedland
Donnerstags
08:30 Uhr Neuhardenberg - Blumenladen Bethe
08:45 Uhr Wulkow
09:20 Uhr Hermersdorf
10:00 Uhr Obersdorf
10:30 Uhr Müncheberg - Blumenladen Hoedt
11:00 Uhr Müncheberg - Grünstraße
11:15 Uhr Müncheberg - Waldstraße
11:40 Uhr Waldsieversdorf - Eingang
12:00 Uhr Waldsieversdorf - Neubauten
12:15 Uhr Waldsieversdorf - Blumenuhr
12:40 Uhr Waldsieversdorf - Neubau hinten
13:10 Uhr Ruhlsdorf
13:40 - 17:00 Uhr Strausberg - am Netto Markt im Südcenter (Am Försterweg)
08:30 - 13:45 Uhr Erkner - Marktplatz vor der Kirche
14:15 Uhr Kienbaum - Kirche
14:30 Uhr Kienbaum - Neubau
15:10 Uhr Jahnsfelde
15:30 Uhr Worin - Hauptstraße 3 x
16:20 Uhr Görlsdorf - Hauptstraße 2 x
Freitags
08:30 - 15:45 Uhr Berlin Friedrichshagen - Bölschestraße - Marktplatz
16:30 - 16:55 Uhr Gielsdorf - Barbe
08:00 Uhr Güstebieser Loose
08:20 Uhr Neulietzegöricke
08:30 Uhr Ferdinandshof
08:45 Uhr Zollbrücke
09:05 Uhr Neurüdnitz
09:25 Uhr Spitz
10:20 Uhr Golzow - Neubau
10:30 Uhr Golzow - Siedlung
11:00 Uhr Seelow - Kroll Schreibladen
11:00 - 12:15 Uhr Seelow - Markt
12:25 Uhr Seelow - Altenheim
13:00 Uhr Lietzen - Nord
13:15 Uhr Lietzen - Dorf
13:30 Uhr Petershagen bei Seelow
13:50 Uhr Falkenhagen
14:25 Uhr Regenmantel
15:15 Uhr Altlangsow
15:45 Uhr Buschdorf
16:20 Uhr Zechin
Samstags
08:10 Uhr Letschin - Denkmal
08:20 Uhr Steintoch - Friedhof
08:45 Uhr Voßberg - Neubau
09:00 Uhr Wollup - Mitte
09:25 Uhr Zechin
09:45 Uhr Genschmar
10:05 Uhr Zechin - Richtung Sophienthal
10:25 Uhr Siedowweise
10:35 Uhr Sophienthal
10:45 Uhr Kienitz - Kirche
10:50 Uhr Kienitz - Panzer
11:10 Uhr Groß Neuendorf - 2 x
11:35 Uhr Kienitz - Dorfanfang 2 x
12:00 Uhr Solikante